Lista zgłoszeń

Zjedź niżej, by zobaczyć zgłoszenia na poszczególne etapy.

Gdańskie Biegi Leśne cykl

DystansImięNazwiskoKlub / Team
10kmPaulinaGadamska-Kabata
NW 5 kmEwaTymińska
5kmKrzysztofTymiński
5kmMATEUSZMISZCZAK
10kmEwaKujawska
5kmEwaKujawska
5kmxZCZXvc
10kmKubaTuscher
5kmAgataBeszczyńska
5kmAgnieszkaOlbryś
10kmAleksandraKubicka
5kmLeszekSzczęsny
10kmPatrykŁyczkoNordcity
10kmMaciejCiesielski#1512WingedHearts
5kmMarcinKozłowski
5kmMonikaTruszkowska
10kmMateuszMałekSii Running Team
5kmMarcinPolańskiGenerat ze Sztutowa/UP Gdańsk6
10kmBartłomiejWróblewski
10kmWaldemarChronowskiMILA team
10kmKarolinaSkrzypczyk
10kmMaciejSzpunarRdS
10kmMichałPęśko
10kmArturSzymańskiLOTOS TEAM
5kmBasiaRozycka-Pustkowska
10kmmarcinkochanowski
5kmDawidNowacki
10kmOleksandrIefymenko
5kmUlaNiemczykTotalnie Biegnięci
5kmWładysławHejkaSTEP BY STEP TRÓJMIASTO
10kmJolantaBaberowskaTrec Team
10kmKrystianPeekBBL AWFiS Gdańsk
NW 5 kmAnnaDancewicz
NW 5 kmAnetaPanekStep by Step
NW 5 kmMonikaGomółka-BigusStep by Step Trójmiasto
5kmRomanSworskiVegan & Vege Runners / Kastyo
NW 5 kmRobertRokoszStep by Step Trojmiasto
5kmCzerwińskaAgnieszkaEkipa Zryw
10kmŁukaszBieńKNBN UG
10kmPawełCybula
5kmJoannaSzydłoCumulus
10kmBartłomiejFrąckowiak

Gdańskie Biegi Leśne E3

TrasyImięNazwiskoKlub / Team
5kmOleksandrMykhalevsky
5kmLudmylaMykhalevska
5kmAnnaMykhalevska
10kmMateuszStaroniewski
NW 5 kmWŁODZIMIERZKUSIAKStep by Step Trójmiasto
10kmDanutaFiałekLPP Team
10kmMagdalena MariaPopowskaBiega ZiE
5kmAlinaBezat-PiątekZaBiegani
5kmEwaŁukaszewskaZaBiegani
5kmMarzenaBielaZabiegani
5kmMarzenaBielaZabiegani
5kmIwonaPawłowskaKS Sprint Bielsko-Biała
NW 5 kmMartaJanczyk
10kmTomaszSzczykutowiczSzalony Gdansk Biega
5kmMarekNowak
5kmMagdalenaNowak
5kmMałgorzataBiernat
10kmArturSzymańskiLOTOS TEAM
10kmJakubGoździewski
10kmIreneuszNiedbała
10kmSebastianMaciejewski
10kmJerzyBłaszczykGrupa Biegowa Frankenstein
5kmAngelikaBieszk-Castillo"lechia" Gdańsk
10kmRafałGawin
10kmSylwiaKotowskaKriss Coaching
10kmMarekKotowskiKriss Coaching
5kmHalinaGolasz
5kmAgataLeśko-DzięgielewskaLPP Team
5kmOlimpiaReczekLPP Team
5kmKrzysztof KnopKrzysztofRozbiegani z PCz
5kmAnna MariaDąbrowskaAdekada
5kmmagdalenamazur
5kmJerzySzyrockiWD140
5kmAdamIdzikowski
5kmRenataStasiak-BetlejewskaRozbiegani z PCz
5kmJoannaRosak-SzyrockaMielewczyk Running Team
10kmRemekMoenert
10kmDawidGolonka
5kmRomanSworskiVegan & Vege Runners / Kastyo
5kmMariuszKościelskiCOM-DKM
5kmMateuszGruszeczkaParkrun Grudziądz

Gdańskie Biegi Leśne E4

TrasyImięNazwiskoKlub / Team
10kmMarcinKolasaNielubiebiegać
10kmTomaszSzczepanek
10kmMarcin MateuszKolasaNielubiebiegać
10kmTomaszSzczepanek
NW 5 kmJanKulczycki1950
10kmMonikaKomorowskaAdidas Warsaw Runners
5kmAgnieszkaOlbryś
5kmKrzysztofCzechMEXICO-TEAM
5kmPiotrLewandowski
5kmKlaudiaFilipczak
10kmJANUSZSMOLEN
10kmAnetaWojcik
5kmDamianMalinowskiMEWA TEAM
10kmTomaszWilczewski40-latek Tychy/Adient Team

Gdańskie Biegi Leśne E5

TrasyImięNazwiskoKlub / Team
NW 5 kmJanKulczycki
10kmMarekChytkowski
5kmHelenaMehl
5kmMałgorzataDietrich-Langowska
5kmAgnieszkaOlbryś
10kmDamianMalinowskiMEWA TEAM
10kmHannaIsmahilova
10kmHannaIsmahilova

Gdańskie Biegi Leśne E6

TrasyImięNazwiskoKlub / Team
NW 5 kmJanKulczycki
5kmAgnieszkaOlbryś
5kmAdamLidzbarski
5kmSławomirPujszoChwaszczyno Biega