Registered runners

Category
First name
Last name
Country
Children-Men (12-)
Witold
Lemańczyk
Poland
Children-Women (12-)
Barbara
Biernacka
Poland
Children-Women (12-)
Amelia
Kaczyńska
Poland
Children-Women (12-)
Oksana
Klimczak
Polska
Children-Women (12-)
Pola
Rakowska
Poland
Children-Women (12-)
Antonia
Roman
Polska
Children-Women (12-)
Martyna
Trzasko
Poland
Children-Women (12-)
Weronika
Witosławska
Polska
Children-Women (12-)
Hanna
Wójtowicz
Polska
Children-Women (12-)
Gabrysia
Łątkowska
Poland
Elite-Men (21-39)
Volodymyr
Andriichenko
Ukraine
Elite-Men (21-39)
Maxime
Barbas
France
Elite-Men (21-39)
Aleksander
Bernaciak
Polska
Elite-Men (21-39)
Sławek
Cygler
Poland
Elite-Men (21-39)
Clément
du Pasquier
France
Elite-Men (21-39)
Sławomir
Frątczak
Poland
Elite-Men (21-39)
Andris
Gailis
Latvia
Elite-Men (21-39)
Dawid
Gładecki
pl
Elite-Men (21-39)
Jesus
Hervas
Germany
Elite-Men (21-39)
Anton
Kupriiets
Ukraine
Elite-Men (21-39)
Robert
Niewiedziała
Polska
Elite-Men (21-39)
Bartłomiej
Ogdowski
Polska
Elite-Men (21-39)
Radosław
Piotrowski
Polska
Elite-Men (21-39)
Patryk
Pisarski
Poland
Elite-Men (21-39)
DARIUSZ
SOKALSKI
POLSKA
Elite-Men (21-39)
William
Tonneau
Belgium
Elite-Men (21-39)
Patryk
Wyrzykowski
Poland
Elite-Men (21-39)
Wojciech
Żółtowski
Polska
Elite-Women (21-39)
Agnieszka
Alabrudzińska
Poland
Elite-Women (21-39)
Ewa
Bernaciak
Polska
Elite-Women (21-39)
Natalia
Dawidowska
Poland
Elite-Women (21-39)
Anna
Dettlaff
Poland
Elite-Women (21-39)
Katarzyna
Durzyńska
Polska
Elite-Women (21-39)
Anita
Karnit
Estonia
Elite-Women (21-39)
Wioletta
Konkol-Klimczak
Polska
Elite-Women (21-39)
Anna
Milewska
Polska
Elite-Women (21-39)
Martyna
Miśkiewicz
Polska
Elite-Women (21-39)
Agata
Olejnik
Poland
Elite-Women (21-39)
Anna
Piwowarczyk
Poland
Elite-Women (21-39)
Gabija
Ražaitytė-Saunorienė
Lithuania
Elite-Women (21-39)
Maryna
Suzdalova
Ukraine
Elite-Women (21-39)
Marlena
Wieleba
Poland
Hipervet-Men (75+)
Rolf
Thiel
Deutschland
Junior-Men (20-)
Kacper
Podworski
Polska
Junior-Men (20-)
Patryk
Rawluk
Poland
Junior-Men (20-)
Maks
Sobiepanek
Polska
Junior-Women (20-)
Ola
Dobosz
Polska
Junior-Women (20-)
Ilona
Powichrowska
Poland
Junior-Women (20-)
Ilona
Powichrowska
Poland
Open Men
Laurence
de Burgh
New Zealand
Open Men
Stanisław
Socha
Polska
Open Women
Julita
Kamińska
Polska
Open Women
Agnieszka
Porzycz
Polska
Open Women
Anna
Stachurska
Poland
Supervet-Men (55+)
Dominique
Bruylant
Belgium
Supervet-Men (55+)
Ryszard
Chachurski
Polska
Supervet-Men (55+)
Rune
Erdal
Norway
Supervet-Men (55+)
Ainars
Gailis
Latvia
Supervet-Men (55+)
Jurgis
Karnavicius
Lithuania
Supervet-Men (55+)
Jürgen
Kohler
Deutschland
Supervet-Men (55+)
Raimondas
Kondrotas
Lithuania
Supervet-Men (55+)
Krzysztof
Kraśniewski
Polska
Supervet-Men (55+)
Józef
Kłos
Polska
Supervet-Men (55+)
Patrick
Murphy
Ireland
Supervet-Men (55+)
Piotr
Młynarczyk
Polska
Supervet-Men (55+)
PHILIPPE
TAELEMANS
BELGIUM
Supervet-Men (55+)
Martin
Widmer
Switzerland
Supervet-Men (55+)
Krzysztof
Wojarski
Polska
Supervet-Men (55+)
Ivanas
Ziaziulia
Lietuva
Supervet-Women (55+)
Elena
Polakovičová
Slovakia
Supervet-Women (55+)
Kamilla
Wojarska
Polska
Ultravet-Men (65+)
Andrew
Cox
Ireland
Ultravet-Men (65+)
KIERAN
DEVINE
United Kingdom
Ultravet-Men (65+)
Bernard
Dubois
Belgique
Ultravet-Men (65+)
Andrzej
Krochmal
Polska
Ultravet-Men (65+)
Peter
Polakovič
Slovakia
Ultravet-Men (65+)
carl johan
roubert
sweden
Ultravet-Men (65+)
Karl-Heinz
Seefeld
Deutschland
Ultravet-Men (65+)
Bogdan
Świerczyński
Poland
Ultravet-Men (65+)
Henryk
Woźniak
Polska
Ultravet-Women (65+)
Jana
Cox
Ireland
Ultravet-Women (65+)
Ulla
Engelby
Sverige
Ultravet-Women (65+)
Hanna
Kamińska-Socha
Polska
Ultravet-Women (65+)
Niina
Karnit
Estonia
Ultravet-Women (65+)
Gunnel
Månsson
Sverige
Ultravet-Women (65+)
Jean
O'Neill
Ireland
Ultravet-Women (65+)
Susi
Thiel
Deutschland
Veteran-Men (40+)
Rolandas
Bačkys
Lithuania
Veteran-Men (40+)
ARKADIUSZ
DEJEWSKI
Polska
Veteran-Men (40+)
Artur
Fankidejski
Poland
Veteran-Men (40+)
Marek
Filipiak
Polska
Veteran-Men (40+)
oleksandr
iefymenko
Poland
Veteran-Men (40+)
Mikołaj
Kołakowski
Poland
Veteran-Men (40+)
URBANIAK
KRZYSZTOF
Poland
Veteran-Men (40+)
Fabrice
LAPERGUE
France
Veteran-Men (40+)
Dariusz
Lemańczyk
Poland
Veteran-Men (40+)
Javier
Montiel Bonmatí
España
Veteran-Men (40+)
Krzysztof
Moskot
Polska
Veteran-Men (40+)
Marcin
Neufeld
Poland
Veteran-Men (40+)
Marek
Paruszewski
Polska
Veteran-Men (40+)
Andrei
Pavlov
Yekaterinburg
Veteran-Men (40+)
Janusz
Porzycz
Polska
Veteran-Men (40+)
Wojciech
Pustkowski
Poland
Veteran-Men (40+)
Łukasz
Radomyski
Polska
Veteran-Men (40+)
Sandro
Rodrigues
Portugal
Veteran-Men (40+)
Sandro
Rodrigues
Portugal
Veteran-Men (40+)
Tomasz
Rybczyński
Polska
Veteran-Men (40+)
Bogdan
Rycerski
Polska
Veteran-Men (40+)
Dainoras
Saunorius
Lithuania
Veteran-Men (40+)
Arūnas
Saunorius
Lithuania
Veteran-Men (40+)
Dainoras
Saunorius
Lithuania
Veteran-Men (40+)
Gérald
Souweine
Belgique
Veteran-Men (40+)
Artur
Staszak
Polska
Veteran-Men (40+)
Mirosław
Świąder
Poland
Veteran-Men (40+)
Przemysław
Szarlik
Poland
Veteran-Men (40+)
Tomasz
Tkaczuk
Poland
Veteran-Men (40+)
Tony
Udris
United Kingdom
Veteran-Men (40+)
Tony
Udris
GBR
Veteran-Men (40+)
Dmitry
Ushakov
United Kingdom
Veteran-Men (40+)
Dmitry
Ushakov
United Kingdom
Veteran-Men (40+)
David
Veleda
Spain
Veteran-Men (40+)
Krzysztof
Łątkowski
Poland
Veteran-Women (40+)
Rima
Bačkienė
Lithuania
Veteran-Women (40+)
Marion
Buechli
Switzerland
Veteran-Women (40+)
Magdalena
Chachurska
Polska
Veteran-Women (40+)
Agnieszka
Filipiak
Polska
Veteran-Women (40+)
Agnė
Grigaliūnaitė
Lietuva
Veteran-Women (40+)
Florence
LAPERGUE
France
Veteran-Women (40+)
Aleksandra
Lemańczyk
Poland
Veteran-Women (40+)
Anna
Rokita
Gdańsk
Veteran-Women (40+)
Barbara
Różycka-Pustkowska
Poland
Veteran-Women (40+)
Silke
Schlüter
Deutschland
Veteran-Women (40+)
Katarzyna
Wójtowicz
Polska
Veteran-Women (40+)
Ewa
Wołek
Polska
Youth-Men (16-)
Mieszko
Chachurski
Polska
Youth-Men (16-)
Stanisław
Drapella
Polska
Youth-Men (16-)
Stanisław
Drapella
Poland
Youth-Men (16-)
Piotr
Motała
Polska
Youth-Men (16-)
Alan
Rawluk
Poland
Youth-Men (16-)
Dawid
Sikora
Poland
Youth-Women (16-)
Marta
Bielecka
Polska
Youth-Women (16-)
Paulina
Dargacz
Poland
Youth-Women (16-)
Olimpia
Klimczak
Polska
Youth-Women (16-)
Antonina
Lewandowska
Polska
Youth-Women (16-)
Małgorzata
PORZYCZ
Polska
Youth-Women (16-)
Antonina
Rokita
Poland
Youth-Women (16-)
Zofia
Sądej
Polska
Youth-Women (16-)
Alicja
Trzasko
Poland
Youth-Women (16-)
Martyna
Zębala
Poland
Youth-Women (16-)
Goda
Ziaziulyte
Lietuva